Σημερινό πρόγραμμα των ομάδων της Δυτικής Ελλάδας:
Basket League
ΣΕΦ 18.00 Ολυμπιακός-Απόλλων Π.
Β’ Εθνική Βορρά
Δ.Α.Κ Μεσολογγίου 17.00 Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης-Ερμής Λαγκαδά
Αρναίας 15.00 Στρατώνι- Α.Ο. Αγρινίου
Γ΄ Εθνική
Π. Αλεξιώτισσας 17.00 Έσπερος Α.Ο.Π.Α. -Κόρινθος
Β’ Κλ. Ιλίου 17.00 Ένωση Ιλίου-Γλαύκος
Ν. Σμύρνης 17.00 Ίκαρος Ν. Σμύρνης-Ακράτα
Κ. Αχαΐας 17.00 Αχαγιά ’82-Άρης Πετρούπολης
Παν. Σαλπέας 17.00 Πορφύρας-Κεραυνός Αιγίου
Α1 ΕΣΚΑ-Η
13:00 ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΟΝΙΑ ΑΣ ΕΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 2014 ΕΛ ΑΝΥ ΝΤΙΜΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΓΑΚΛΗΣ
Α2 ΕΣΚΑ-Η
15:00 ΚΑ ΑΝΤΙΡΙΟΥ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΦΑΕΘΩΝ ΑΝΤΙΡΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ ΑΓΕ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΜΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
15:15 ΚΛ. ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟΥ ΛΗΞΟΥΡΙΟΥ Ν.Ε.Ο ΠΡΟΦ.ΗΛΙΑΣ – ΠΑΟΚ Α.Π.Σ. ΕΛ ΑΝΥ ΝΤΙΜΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΓΑΚΛΗΣ
Β’ ΕΣΚΑ-Η
15:30 (2 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ) ΡΟΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΠΥΡΣΟΣ Α.Ο Ο ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΕ ΠΥ ΓΕΡΑΝΙΟΣ ΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
17:30 (1 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ) ΡΟΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΤΡ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΟ ΜΠΕΓ ΓΕΡΑΝΙΟΣ ΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 13/11/16
19:00 (2 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ) ΔΗΜΟΤ. ΑΛΕΞΙΩΤΙΣΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΕΥΣ ΑΠΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΠΣ ΤΣΑΟΥΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΝΕΡΟΜΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
19:00 ΑΙΓΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΣΕΙΡΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΑΤΡ ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΤΗΦΟΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
19:15 ΡΟΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΡΗΣ ΣΟΥΔΕΝΑΙΙΚΩΝ ΑΣ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ ΑΕ ΚΡΕΣΤΑΙΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣ ΛΕΒΕΝΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
21:00 (1 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ) ΡΟΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ ΑΟ ΑΧΑΙΑ ΣΚΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΕΙΟ Α ΚΡΕΣΤΑΙΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣ ΛΕΒΕΝΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Χθεσινά αποτελέσματα:
Basket League
Προμηθέας – Λαύριο 64-61
Προμηθέας Πατρών (Βετούλας): Κλαρκ 15 (1), Πέττας, Φαγέ 9 (3), Τζόνσον 10, Μουρ 9, Άντερσον 6 (2), Γιαννικόπουλος, Γκίκας 2, Γερομιχαλός 2, Τσάμης 6 (1), Σαρικόπουλος 5.
Λαύριο (Σερέλης): Χάμιλτον 2, Γιανγκ 17, Αθανασούλας 4, Κοκ 1, Μπονλτς 17 (1), Τζόνσον 16, Στεφανίδης, Περράκης 2, Γιαννακόπουλος 2, Κακλαμανάκης.
Κόροιβος – Άρης 94-99 (76-76 κ,α , 90-90 1η παρ.)
Κόροιβος (Καλαμπάκος): Γκότσερ 11 (1), Μπράουν 27 (5), Μιλουτίνοβιτς 11 (3), Μιχάλογλου 1, Βαν Όστρουμ 8 (1), Σαχπατσίδης 6, Χατζηνικόλας, Σπυριδωνίδης 6 (1), Αποστολίδης, Χολ 24.
Άρης (Πρίφτης): Μαρμπλ 28 (1), Ξανθόπουλος 3 (1), Τσαϊρέλης, Τζένκινς 13 (2), Κάμινγκς 27 (3), Ζάρας 2, Μούρτος, Σίμτσακ, Μπάκνερ 9, Γιάνκοβιτς 17, Ντραγκίσεβιτς.
Α2
Γ.Σ. Λάρισας-Αίολος Αστακού 64-90
ΓΣΛ (Μπουλιάκης): Τόζιος 12 (2), Τσούμας Σ. 1, Νίκολιτς 3, Χαιρετίδης, Κούτρας 12, Μπέμπης 3 (1), Τσουράκης 10, Γκιουλέκας 8 (1), Σπυρόπουλος 15, Τσούμας Γ. Γουμενόπουλος.
Αίολος Αστακού (Κουταλιανός): Μπρόζος 12 (4), Κουμπούρας 18, Παπαδιονυσίου 11 (2), Κατσαρές, 4, Γκάτζιας 3, Κακλαμάνος 21 (3), Κιτσούλης 6, Κασαμπιάλης 2, Χαρισμίδης 4, Λυμπάρης 3, Γκιζογιάννης 6.
Β΄ΕΣΚΑ-Η 1ος Όμιλος
Α.Ε Προαστείου – ΝΕΠ 57-62 (53-53 κ.α)
Β΄ΕΣΚΑ-Η 2ος Όμιλος
Α.Ο Αιγέας – Α.Σ Τρίτων 57-54